Illegal Postings at 3993 17th St

OPENED 6 days ago #15490045
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

When the government officials ignores the law, there is no one law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is corrupted and worthless to the public they are paid service.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3993 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002265.135271357, 2105876.784506854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76246434910716, -122.4353133507641

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:26pm Opened