Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2 Fern St

OPENED 6 days ago #15490056
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

This charcoal colored Ford Van just dumped a huge piece of wooden cabinetry on Fern St. The van license number is 68998B3. When I told them they could not do it they said to mind my own business. Then they drove off.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6007301.12444236, 2115252.1058352645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78849144457846, -122.4185605212044

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:29pm Opened