Encampment at 434 4th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490189
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Blocked sidewalk

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 434 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6012892.300764874, 2112140.765614143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78026161053789, -122.3989973269048

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone