Illegal Postings at 680 Howard St

OPENED 6 days ago #15490277
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Attached and locked Illegal advertising posting maintained without Use Permit or Liability Insurance. Violation of public codes and regulations. When the government officials ignores the law, there is no one law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is corrupted and worthless to the public they are paid service.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 680 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6012626.988550558, 2114012.6802814063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78538666666667, -122.4000466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:14pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:14pm Opened