Muni Service Feedback at 3100 19th Ave, San Francisco Ca 94132, United States

OPENED 6 days ago #15490281
Wbdib7474kr310h9357vosftts79
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Sign is cracking and also has graffiti. At eucalyptus station. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12661758]

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Line/Route: M - OCEAN VIEW

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:15pm



address: 3100 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990671.871815115, 2094637.7553833674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7309397, -122.4745895

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:16pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:16pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:16pm Submitted via Open311 Open311