Encampment at 154 Morris St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490287
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

There is one or more dogs constantly barking in this litter filled street

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? Unknown



address: 154 Morris St

coordinates x,y: 6012183.367392182, 2110561.728727938

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77588640871549, -122.4013388710236

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone