Encampment at 250 12th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490345
Photo_20220623_142600
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash and poop and needles

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 250 12th St

coordinates x,y: 6007854.62987157, 2108970.3875043015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7712745, -122.4162004

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:26pm Submitted via Android Android