Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1423 23rd Ave

OPENED 6 days ago #15490437
Photo_20220623_144208
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

broken sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1423 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988952.226491096, 2105610.872573506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7609692, -122.4813378

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened