Encampment at 255 Larch St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490623
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Was just cleaned last week but once again a garbage ghetto!... been ongoing rinse and repeat for almost 3 yrs...please remove these vagrants and garbage so residents can walk safely on larch st

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 255 Larch St

coordinates x,y: 6006415.91241327, 2113032.107126209

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78234599876643, -122.4214654985717

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:18pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:18pm Opened