Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490800
Photo_20220623_155936
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Drug addicted squatter camp blocks 131 Russ sidewalk

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010373.970975381, 2111630.027324978

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77871859, -122.40767341

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:00pm Submitted via Android Android