Streetlight Repair at 1401 Great Hwy, San Francisco Ca 94122, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. This case was assigned to Traffic Signal Complaint 22-1690. - 5 days ago #15490807
R6k3gsug06qi3stpbj3e4wicpfgf
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Ped signal is missing [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12664559]

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1401 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980787.097342102, 2105504.489459456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760199, -122.509569

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This case was assigned to Traffic Signal Complaint 22-1690.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:01pm Submitted via Open311 Open311