Encampment at 80 Julian Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15490858
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Huge encampment with trash everywhere

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 80 Julian Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006390.177023823, 2107406.194756292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76689714538319, -122.4211549265525

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:11pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:10pm Opened