Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3085 20th Ave Merced Manor

OPENED 6 days ago #15490967
869ce4d1-68c1-4948-999f-bd014290491a
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

2hr sign got hit

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 300 Eucalyptus Dr

coordinates x,y: 5990196.092293238, 2094787.9801890643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7313246, -122.4762453

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:30pm Submitted via Web Web