Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1076 Munich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 07:54:24PM. - 6 days ago #15490972
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

City sewer lines are backing up and causing flooding in my garage

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 1076 Munich St

coordinates x,y: 6002036.967233288, 2087220.1370628676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71122455043561, -122.4347682966998

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 07:54:24PM.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone