Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 1st St & Clementina St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491069
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

North west corner of 1st and Clementina the second tree well next to the no parking sign has been knocked or ripped down

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of 1st St & Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6014094.770082926, 2114841.620901796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78774447273136, -122.3950266261883

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:56pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:56pm Opened