Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1080 Munich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 10:00:50PM. - 6 days ago #15491102
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Sewer back up not going out to main line

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 1080 Munich St

coordinates x,y: 6002015.184526928, 2087219.2066832434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71122075910024, -122.4348435165654

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 10:00:50PM.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone