Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1215 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Invalid Complaint. - 6 days ago #15491127
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Free range Lyft in parking lot Columbus and Beach

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 1215 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007717.124798877, 2121370.096339512

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80531333333333, -122.417555

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Invalid Complaint.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:08pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:08pm Opened