Tree Maintenance at 590 Baker St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491174
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trees/bushes on private property blocking much of an already narrow sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 590 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000717.449180627, 2110975.4390040943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77637596689899, -122.4410320169867

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:19pm Opened