Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 664 Chenery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 2 days ago #15491195
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Broken meter

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 664 Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6002592.575601918, 2095720.6687756446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73459663831149, -122.4334550494653

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:24pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:24pm Opened