Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2124 Mason St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491234
Photo_20220623_173158
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Illegal dumping

Object: Other



address: 2124 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009001.324891336, 2120577.959614282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8032105, -122.4130548

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:32pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:32pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:32pm Opened