Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1745 California St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491287
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Homeless tent blocking the sidewalk not ADA compliant.

Object: Other



address: 1750 California St

coordinates x,y: 6005947.831819681, 2115921.6989301243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79025370019753, -122.4232903268266

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:46pm Opened