Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of San Bruno Ave & Hilton St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491297
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Overgrown tree

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 495 Girard St

coordinates x,y: 6011043.701922625, 2092572.033186343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72642700000002, -122.404015

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:51pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:51pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone