Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Jackson St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491412
Photo_20220623_183030
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Persistent rank rotting odor emminating from sewer

Nature of Request: Odor - 4 inch sewer vent



address: Intersection of Columbus Ave & Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6011435.48132744, 2118009.763246109

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7962952, -122.4044504

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:32pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:31pm Submitted via Android Android