Abandoned Vehicles at 102 Ripley St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. At 0915 hours. - 1 day ago #15491428
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Subaru Legacy - broken back window. Homeless were drinking beer cans around the car a few nights ago

License Plate: 5YGMO82

Color: Off white



address: 102 Ripley St

coordinates x,y: 6008541.30846368, 2099083.852534752

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74416691314896, -122.4131259449985

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:11am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. At 0915 hours.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:38pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:38pm Opened