Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Mason St & Marine Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15491454
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Fallen tree -- in danger of sliding down hill to parking lot.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Mason St & Marine Dr

coordinates x,y: 5992869.045221106, 2122033.729006381

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80628881365841, -122.4689865569822

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Opened