Garbage Containers at 206 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #15491455
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Garbage overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 206 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5993894.125683324, 2105994.0209274567

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76230730821199, -122.464273882105

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:51pm Opened