Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #15491479
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003885.1377636995, 2108381.203461514

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76943274503395, -122.4298890067372

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Opened