Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 868 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 09:45:09PM. - 6 days ago #15491579
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Sewage is coming up from our drains

Nature of Request: Other



address: 868 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6010914.680905783, 2113310.1886549583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78336217254583, -122.4059212632812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/23/2022 09:45:09PM.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:48pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:47pm Opened