Garbage Containers at 1315 Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #15491582
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1315 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010645.849228291, 2118981.6764112855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79891967773438, -122.4072512521948

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 04:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:49pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:49pm Opened