Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Saturn St & Ord St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 5 days ago #15491593
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash bags all over street and sidewalk

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Saturn St & Ord St

coordinates x,y: 6000838.085961163, 2106024.353666993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76278839283051, -122.4402595607929

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:55pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:54pm Opened