Garbage Containers at 2055 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #15491624
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2055 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006381.451781127, 2117919.0328701492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79576234253505, -122.4219319731679

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:13pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:13pm Opened