Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Shotwell St & 16th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. PD call pending. - 5 days ago #15491686
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Completely blocked sidewalk. Safety hazard.

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Shotwell St & 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6007745.357692573, 2106784.6423447123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76526681151046, -122.4164235313632

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. PD call pending.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:50pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:49pm Opened