Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 855 Front St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221743122. Citation was issued. - 7 days ago #15491744
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Parked on white zone for over 1 hour. Please send ticketing officer and tow.

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 7NYW179

Color: Tan

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 855 Front St

coordinates x,y: 6012780.281389085, 2119047.211338921

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79921884505102, -122.3998699689373

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221743122. Citation was issued.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:34pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:34pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone