Abandoned Vehicles at 137 Retiro Way

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 1304 by #53. - about 23 hours ago #15491791
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Creepy white van blocking neighbors driveway

Make/Model: Ford?

License Plate: N/a

Color: White



address: 137 Retiro Way

coordinates x,y: 6001739.555712824, 2121661.5162090627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80577533416245, -122.4382619933434

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 01:04pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 1304 by #53.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:04pm Opened