Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 870 28th Ave Outer Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221743282. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #15491835
16560489967046475918059687583186
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Vehicle blocking half my driveway.

Make/Model: Ford/C-max

License Plate: 7SZM541

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 870 28th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987341.545326085, 2110031.921885512

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7730144, -122.4872331

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221743282. Unable to Locate.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:38pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:38pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:38pm Opened