Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 832 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/24/2022 09:33:53AM. - 5 days ago #15491876
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

we have water coming up from the drain closest to the street in our garage

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 832 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6002550.205025366, 2109607.8770929216

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7727252, -122.4345942

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/24/2022 09:33:53AM.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:04pm Opened