Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Hyde St & Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #15491903
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Large boxes and crates and loose trash left behind by homeless people

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Hyde St & Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007829.241900167, 2114763.276868974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78717895731485, -122.4166986683739

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:42pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:42pm Opened