Muni Service Feedback at 5915 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15492311
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Debris, graffiti on seats and speaker spot

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 38

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Jun 24, 2022 08:00am



address: 5915 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5988676.092737791, 2112563.3134277095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7800426257101, -122.4828023396066

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 08:01am Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 24, 2022 08:00am Opened