Garbage Containers at 500 14th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15492662
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Gallon liquid waste container outside city receptacle

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 500 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991600.629639227, 2111998.894200105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7786626086997, -122.4726439823556

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:11am Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:11am Opened