Abandoned Vehicles at 52 Russell St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 0942 by #53. - about 1 month ago #15494374
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Same guy abandons multiple cars here constantly with tons of junk in them, no permit tags, and handicap placards in the front window. This one has been left for two weeks.

Make/Model: Jaguar XIR

License Plate: 6KUY732

Color: Black



address: 52 Russell St

coordinates x,y: 6007043.9324707035, 2118968.687943875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79868177161776, -122.4197141777947

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:46am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 0942 by #53.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:05pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:04pm Opened