Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Dolores St & 20th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15355308. - about 1 month ago #15495409
Photo_20220624_180812
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Traffic signal on northeast corner of intersection obstructed by tree growth

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Dolores St & 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6004998.178762828, 2104250.6144944914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7581541, -122.425745

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15355308.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:08pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:08pm Opened