Park Requests at Unknown #1001536188

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15495915
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Lowest branches of this coast live oak are below 6 feet and don't provide sufficient clearance or visibility for most people

Nature of Request: Tree Issue



address: Unknown #1001536188

coordinates x,y: 5995503.1091144355, 2107996.5507931793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7678983464813, -122.458854038477

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:41pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:41pm Opened