Muni Service Feedback at 3373 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15496510
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Puke on muni stop

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 49

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 30

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:28am



address: 3373 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006044.56285088, 2098577.8792161695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74263714423073, -122.4217232271087

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:29am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:29am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone