Abandoned Vehicles at 2110 Stockton St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 0856 by #53. - about 1 month ago #15496552
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Make/Model: See photo ... red Camry

License Plate: 8MSM019

Color: Red



address: 2110 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6009853.971850393, 2121351.804977508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80538311438474, -122.4101588436675

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:58am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28/22@ 0856 by #53.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:41am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:41am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone