Tree Maintenance at 1540 Bancroft Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15496604
Photo_20220625_085900
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Need a tree and clean garbage up

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1540 Bancroft Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014676.028069204, 2091992.3570191178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7250376, -122.3914176

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 01:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:59am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:59am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:59am Submitted via Android Android