Tree Maintenance at 1473 Oak St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15498633. - about 1 month ago #15499090
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1473 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 5999983.339851956, 2109509.1659747954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77230811308876, -122.4434661493845

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15498633.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:33pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:33pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone