Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Page St & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15499091. - about 1 month ago #15499094
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Page St & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999396.478504635, 2109136.631896134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77125174362379, -122.4454693565981

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15499091.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:38pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:38pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone