Shared Spaces at 1337 Grant Ave North Beach

OPENED about 1 month ago #15499982
June_2022
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

abandoned, broken ,dirty wrecked 3 weeks ago and left in disrepair gathering trash and creating a nuisance

Business Name: il casserio

Location Type: Parking Lane, Roadway, Sidewalk

Nature of Request: 3' Clear Gap for SFFD Access, Abandoned Parklet, Lack of Address, Platform Structure, Reflectors for Evening Visibility, Tripping Hazard, Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 1337 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010575.028493977, 2119107.6111660143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7992615, -122.4075052

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:19am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:19am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:19am Submitted via Web Web