Abandoned Vehicles at 52 Russell St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28//22@ 0942 by #53. - about 1 month ago #15502777
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Same owner now has two abandoned vehicles without permit tags on the street, full of junk. I've seen him drive >7 different cars in this neighborhood in the same state.

Make/Model: Honda pilot

License Plate: 5ETG156

Color: Black



address: 52 Russell St

coordinates x,y: 6007036.632322669, 2118967.122868093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7986770630819, -122.4197393275807

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:46am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 06/28//22@ 0942 by #53.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:53am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:53am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone