Shared Spaces at 120 8th St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #15503916
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Barricades from parade need to be retrieved

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Traffic Barrier

Disability Issue? No



address: 120 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6008858.177106977, 2111019.969349714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77695854692382, -122.4128740065413

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 03:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 10:27am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 10:27am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone